Графік планових відключень обладнання  

АТ «Херсонобленерго», Скадовський РЕЗ і ЕМ

 

05.11.2018р.  09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:Іллінська,36-50, 53-59, 69; Незалежності,205-247; Пушкіна,45.

 

06.11.2018р.  09:00 — 16:00м.Скадовськ вул: Короленко,43А, 48; Незалежності,150-196; Пушкіна,23-41, 32-60.

 

07.11.2018р. 09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул: Гагаріна,125-165, 154-158, 170-176; Іллінська,7, 10-36, 33-51; Морська,10-41; Пушкіна,26, 28; В.Чорновола,10-18; Короленко,19-55, 44-46; Незалежності,184; Поповича,120-142, 163-199.

 

08.11.2018р.  09:00 — 12:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул: 33 Гвар.дивізії,4-12; Гуманенко,8; І.Франка,13-23;

09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул: Гагаріна,125-165, 154-176, 182-216; Іллінська,7-21, 10-18; Пушкіна,24-30; Морська,10-41; В.Чорновола,10-18.

 

09.11.2018р.  09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:Поповича,148-156, 203-209; Шмідта, 3-11, 12-22, 21-79; Гагаріна,218-232; Гуманенко,2-9; Маріїнська,172-176, 189-201; Набережна,69А.

 

12.11.2018р. 09:00 — 12:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:В.Бєлікова,23-55, 24-62; Затишна,27-65; Курортна,124-158, 137-159А; Пасічника,48-72; С.Скадовського,135-173, 154-180; Чкалова,123-145, 128-158;

09:00 — 16:00м.Скадовськ вул:Джарилгацька,159А-183, 232-260; Затишна,122Б, 132-138, 167; Іллінська,52-60, 71-79; Пушкіна,43, 53-63, 58-98; Святоюріївська,228-236, 281-305.

 

13.11.2018р. 09:00 — 16:00м.Скадовськ вул:Затишна,27-65; Курортна, 124-132, 137-145; С.Скадовського,135-147, 144-156; Чкалова,123-139, 128-142.

 

15.11.2018р. 09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:пров.Гетьманський,1-8; Корнійчука,28-37; Мангубінська,5-10, 131, 141-145, 154-178; Мендуса,32-40; Миру,1-40; Молодіжний,1-10; Незалежності,127; Пасічника 7-15; ПетраСагайдачного, 1, 2-27; Петровського,1; пров.Промисловий,6; Скадовської авіагрупи,68; Степова,2-14; Токарєва,16-34; Шостаковича,13,15, 12-26, 27-31; Ювілейна,1-19.

 

16.11.2018р.  09:00 — 16:00м.Скадовськ вул:Маріїнська,120А, 130, 132А, 154-170, 129-187; Пушкіна,1-5, 8-18, 21; В.Чорновола,4-10А, Короленко,4-18А.

 

19.11.2018р. 09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул: Мангубінська,158-164; Миру,1-10; пров.Молодіжний,1-10; Пасічника,7-15; Гагаріна,218-232; Гуманенко,2-2А, 3-9; Маріїнська,172-176, 189-201; Набережна,69А; Шмідта 3-11, 12-17.

 

20.11.2018р. 09:00 — 12:00м.Скадовськ вул:Гуманенко,15-15А; Будьоного,337.

09:00 по 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:Гагаріна, 218-232; Гуманенко,2-2А, 3-9; Маріїнська,172-176, 189-201; Набережна,69А; Шмідта,3-11, 12-17; Джарилгацька, 105А, 129; Мангубінська,75-87; Святоюріївська,135-143; Пасічника,78-84, 92-98; Сергіївська,31-101, 44-90, В.Бєлікова,79; Козацька,8-30; Робітнича,10; Скіфська,3-25; Слов’янська,4-38; Б. Хмельницького,1-46; Чумацька,1-21.

 

21.11.2018р. 09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:Джарилгацька,48-120; Чкалова,105, 112.

 

22.11.2018р. 09:00 — 16:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул:Джарилгацька, 48-120; Чкалова 105, 112.

 

23.11.2018р. 09:00 — 15:00 —  м.Скадовськ вул: В.Бєлікова, 80, 82, 89-109, 114-139; Мангубінська,104, 109-121, 138-148; Пасічника,19Б-19Г, 108-136; Шевченко,33-93, 76-112, 107-127, 128-154; 30 років Перемоги,11-39, 16-40; Портова,115, 153-171, 160-172; Поповича,50-58, 81, 83; Святоюріївська,146-150, 151-167.